+1(813) 845-4522 team@masalahomes.com
Masala Homes HomeSmart
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. New Construction
    2. Down Payment Resources
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell For More
    2. Strategy
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Coamo, PR
Map
62 Sold Properties

62 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
CARR. PR #150 KM 17.0 LOTE 1, Coamo, PR 00769

$55,000

$55,000

0.29 Acres

CARR. PR #150 KM 17.0 LOTE 1, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Roberto Cardona Nieves ROBERTO C. CARDONA NIEVES

Stellar MLS
28A Calle 2 SANTA ANA DEV, Coamo, PR 00769

$80,000

$79,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

28A Calle 2 SANTA ANA DEV, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Victor Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
6 HUCAR BONSAI, Coamo, PR 00769

$96,999

$96,999

2 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

6 HUCAR BONSAI, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by DIANA DIAZ - RIVERA ANAID REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Concordia A-10 PARAISO DE COAMO, Coamo, PR 00769

$152,000

$130,000

16.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt

Concordia A-10 PARAISO DE COAMO, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Victor Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
CARR 154 KM 2.4 CARR 154 KM 2.4 SEC RIO JUEYES BO SAN ILDEFONSO #0, Coamo, PR 00769

$246,000

$249,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths50 Acres Lot

Listed by Vicente Munoz-Nazario VICENTE MUNOZ REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Edif 1 CONDOMINIO VILLAS DE LAS FUENTES #1305, Coamo, PR 00769

$72,000

$74,900

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
5257 546 LAS FUENTES DE COAMO #5257, Coamo, PR 00769

$100,000

$125,000

20.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt

5257 546 LAS FUENTES DE COAMO #5257, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Fernando Baez BAEZ & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
546 BOULEVARD SAN BLAS #7-324, Coamo, PR 00769

$145,000

$175,000

17.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

546 BOULEVARD SAN BLAS #7-324, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by EVARISTO GONZALEZ APONTE REMAX METRO

Stellar MLS
CALLE LOS RIOS C-46 URB. VISTAS DE COAMO, Coamo, PR 00769

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds2 Baths

CALLE LOS RIOS C-46 URB. VISTAS DE COAMO, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by Vicente Munoz-Nazario VICENTE MUNOZ REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
CALLE 1 E LOS FLAMBOYANES #B5, Coamo, PR 00769

$65,000

$89,900

27.7%
3 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

CALLE 1 E LOS FLAMBOYANES #B5, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by BRADLEY RIVERA RODRIGUEZ UNIQUES HOMES PR

Stellar MLS
#414 MARIANO COLÓN, Coamo, PR 00769

$35,000

$35,000

3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

#414 MARIANO COLÓN, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by EVELYN PESAVENTO VICENS PONCE PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
E18 CALLE SERENIDAD, Coamo, PR 00769

$205,000

$230,000

10.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

E18 CALLE SERENIDAD, Coamo, PR 00769

Stellar MLS
6 MAJESTAD ST #C7, Coamo, PR 00769

$133,000

$133,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,610 SqFt

6 MAJESTAD ST #C7, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by NON MFR REALTOR NON-MFRMLS OFFICE

Stellar MLS
F-1 UNKOWN, Coamo, PR 00769

$42,500

$87,000

51.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

F-1 UNKOWN, Coamo, PR 00769

Listed by CHRISTOPHER LARUE ARROYO LARRUE REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
79029d93-9776-425e-8611-dad357264025
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. New Construction
      2. Down Payment Resources
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell For More
      2. Strategy
      3. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      Contact Us
HomeSmart

Santy Kumar License ID: SL3640259

+1(813) 845-4522 team@masalahomes.com

8270 Woodland Center BLVD, #156, Tampa, FL, 33614, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

79029d93-9776-425e-8611-dad357264025
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. New Construction
      2. Down Payment Resources
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell For More
      2. Strategy
      3. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      Contact Us
HomeSmart

Santy Kumar License ID: SL3640259