+1(813) 845-4522 team@masalahomes.com
Masala Homes HomeSmart
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. New Construction
    2. Down Payment Resources
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell For More
    2. Strategy
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Barceloneta, PR
Map
34 Sold Properties

34 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
JUAN DE LA TORRE COND. LA MARINA IV #APT 3002, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$155,500

$155,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

Listed by Pedro De Leon Jusino CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
CARR. 681 KM. 15.5 BARRIO PALMAS ALTAS, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
0.25 Acres

Listed by Ediana Vazquez Solis EDIANA REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
k-20 ISLA DE ROQUE, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$290,000

$325,000

10.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

k-20 ISLA DE ROQUE, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Felix Castillo Miranda FELIX CASTILLO MIRANDA

Stellar MLS
CARR 681 KM 21.7 PALMAS ALTAS WD, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$120,000

$125,000

4.0%
0.12 Acres

CARR 681 KM 21.7 PALMAS ALTAS WD, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Irithell Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
5 CALLE, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$70,500

$85,500

17.5%
6 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

5 CALLE, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
PR 2 KM 55.8 LOTE 97, Palenque, PR 00617

$80,000

$86,000

7.0%
0.19 Acres

PR 2 KM 55.8 LOTE 97, Palenque, PR 00617

Listed by Irithell Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
#4 CUESTA DE LOLA, Magueyes, PR 00617

$170,000

$173,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,236 SqFt

#4 CUESTA DE LOLA, Magueyes, PR 00617

Listed by Irithell Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
K 20 URB ISLA DE ROQUE ESTATES, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$276,000

$265,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

K 20 URB ISLA DE ROQUE ESTATES, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Eliezer Torres EXP PUERTO RICO LLC

Stellar MLS
Barceloneta, PR 00617

$150,000

$155,000

3.2%
6 Beds4 Baths1,600 SqFt

Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Alex Cintron Vega CINTRON REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
664 N BRISAS DEL MONTE, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$460,000

$470,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,266 SqFt

664 N BRISAS DEL MONTE, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Jose Lopez RESIDENZA REALTY INMOBILIARE

Stellar MLS
PR-681 PALMAS ALTAS #47, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$150,000

$175,000

14.3%
2 Beds2 Baths247 Acres Lot

PR-681 PALMAS ALTAS #47, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Nayade Pereiro FULL SERVICE REALTY

Stellar MLS
CALLE JOSE R. SOTOMAYOR, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$55,000

$60,000

8.3%
0.19 Acres

CALLE JOSE R. SOTOMAYOR, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Las rojas st #435 BO. PUNTA PALMAS, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$134,000

$160,000

16.3%
1,213 SqFt

Las rojas st #435 BO. PUNTA PALMAS, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Jonathan Perez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Barceloneta, PR 00617

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Delma Santos Sanchez K REALTY SOLUTIONS

Stellar MLS
684 CALLE ASCISCIO SOLER #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

684 CALLE ASCISCIO SOLER #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
482, Calle 20 COMUNIDAD IMBERY, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$73,500

$75,000

2.0%
1,535 SqFt

482, Calle 20 COMUNIDAD IMBERY, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Carmen Marrero C. MARRERO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
684 CALLE ASCISCIO SOLER #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$135,000

$135,000

3 Beds2 Baths895 SqFt

684 CALLE ASCISCIO SOLER #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Apt 603 EDIF. B CONDOMINIO LA MARINA III #603, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

Listed by Marilyn Rivera Torres MRT REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Pr 140 Km 67.1 LOT A LLANADAS SEC. GARROCHALES WARD, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$200,000

$190,500

5.0%
3,027 SqFt

Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
684 CALLE ASCISCIO SOLER #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$105,000

$105,000

3 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

684 CALLE ASCISCIO SOLER #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
Calle Acisclo Soler 684 #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$105,000

$105,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt

Calle Acisclo Soler 684 #1, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
BO FLORIDA AFUERA SOLAR #2 , , Barceloneta, PR 00617

$45,000

$50,000

10.0%
0.32 Acres

BO FLORIDA AFUERA SOLAR #2 , , Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Marilyn Rivera Torres MRT REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
C-304 COND FLORIDA GARDENS #3, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$128,000

$132,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths144 SqFt

C-304 COND FLORIDA GARDENS #3, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Sugey Martinez MARTINEZ & ASOCIADOS REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
665 PR  URB COLINAS DE LOURDES #6, Barceloneta, PR 00617

$150,000

$150,000

6 Beds5 Baths2,089 SqFt

665 PR URB COLINAS DE LOURDES #6, Barceloneta, PR 00617

Listed by Jonathan Perez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
79029d93-9776-425e-8611-dad357264025
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. New Construction
      2. Down Payment Resources
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell For More
      2. Strategy
      3. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      Contact Us
HomeSmart

Santy Kumar License ID: SL3640259

+1(813) 845-4522 team@masalahomes.com

8270 Woodland Center BLVD, #156, Tampa, FL, 33614, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

79029d93-9776-425e-8611-dad357264025
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. New Construction
      2. Down Payment Resources